Stand der Anmeldungen

G+S Automobile Cup 2023


U19 (A-Jgd.)

01.07.2023 – ab 14:30 Uhr

SG FCU-Kisdorf 2.A

VfL Bergen

SG FCU-Kisdorf 1.A

SC Cosmos Wedel



U17 (B-Jgd.)

01.07.2023 – ab 14:30 Uhr

SG FCU-Kisdorf 1.B

VfL Bergen

SG FCU-Kisdorf 2.B

 


U15 (C-Jgd.) stark

01.07.2023 – ab 14:30 Uhr

VfL Bergen

SG Quickborn 1

SG FCU-Kisdorf 1.C

JFV Südholstein

 


U15 (C-Jgd)

01.07.2023 – ab 14:30 Uhr

SC Ellerau

SG FCU-Kisdorf 3.C

Bargfelder SV

Rahlstedter SC 4.C

SG Quickborn 2

SG FCU-Kisdorf 2.C

SV Fortuna Stampe

 


U13 (D-Jgd.) stark

02.07.2023 – ab 14:30 Uhr

FC Eintracht Norderstedt

ETV Hamburg

SSC Phoenix Kisdorf 1.D

TSV Reinbek 1

TuS Jevenstedt

Kaltenkirchener TS

Niendorfer TSV 2.D

FC Süderelbe

TSV Gadeland

SV Preußen Reinfeld

 


U13 (D-Jgd)

02.07.2023 – ab 09:30 Uhr

SVT Neumünster

VfL Bergen 1

VfL Bergen 2

TSV Trittau

SSC Phoenix Kisdorf 2.D

1. FC Quickborn

SC Ellerau

Buchholzer FC – U12

TSV Reinbek 2

SG Stormarn Süd

 


U11 (E-Jgd.) stark

02.07.2023 – ab 14:30 Uhr

ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg 1

SV Eidelstedt 1.E

SSC Phoenix Kisdorf 1.E

TuS Nortorf

TSV Klausdorf

VfB Hermsdorf 1

Rahlstedter SC 1.E

FC Förderkader R. Schneider

Eintracht Lokstedt

 


U11 (E-Jgd.)

01.07.2023 – ab 09:30 Uhr

SSC Phoenix Kisdorf 2.E

Buchholzer FC

ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg 2

SV Eidelstedt 3.E

VfL Bergen

Barsbütteler SV

TSV Seestermüher Marsch

USC Paloma 3.E

FC Torpedo Neumünster

SpVg  Eidertal Molfsee 2.E

VfB Hermsdorf 2

VfL Kellinghusen


U9 (F-Jgd.) stark

02.07.2023 – ab 09:30 Uhr

TSV Trittau

SSC Phoenix Kisdorf 1.F

FC Ulzburg 1.F

WTSV Concordia Hamburg

SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe

TuS Berne 1.F

Rahlstedter SC 4.F




U9 (F-Jgd.)

01.07.2023 – ab 09:30 Uhr

SSC Phoenix Kisdorf 2.F

ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg

TuS Berne 2.F

FC Union Tornesch

SVT Neumünster

Eichholzer SV

VfL Bergen

FC Ulzburg 3.F

Bargfelder SV 3.F

TuS Germania Schnelsen




U7 (G-Jgd.)

01.07.2023 – ab 09:30 Uhr

SSC Phoenix Kisdorf

TSV Sasel

FC Teutonia 05

TuS Berne

TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg

FC Union Tornesch

TSV Seestermüher Marsch




U6 (G-Jgd.)

02.07.2023 – ab 09:30 Uhr

SSC Phoenix Kisdorf

TuS Berne

SV Grün-Weiss Harburg

TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg

SG TSV Trave 20



Änderungen vorbehalten!